Thursday, July 19, 2012

Salam Ramadhan to all My friends!

Ramadhan is coming! and for tonight is the first night of Tarawih! weehuu~ I'm so excited! and did you know that, i'm happy too coz i'm 90% finished paint the kitchen! with the green and peach colour! so cool! feels like want to cooking! haha..

And for all my friends, i'm sure they were happy too! because in Ramadhan, all the wise things we do, we will get double pahala! wah! So, here, i'm asking for your forgiveness if i've done wrong to you! and if u reading this, i'm begging for your forgiveness if i've make mistakes to you before this. And for sure, i will love all my friends! because Islam taught us to love each other.

So, here again! Salam Ramadhan and happy fasting! Hope this Ramadhan will bring a lot of Barakah to us. InsyaAllah. :)



Tuesday, July 17, 2012


I don't know.
Scared of Losing.
Losing the one that i love.
My grandma.
She's had pneumonia.

Ya Allah, please.. save her! I love her so much!
I hope this is not the last Ramadhan me with her! Amin~


Sunday, July 15, 2012


The most part that i hated is, when everyone is talking about u. But, they didn't know the truth! Arghh! Try to walk in my shoes, then maybe u will react the same way. Don't just judge someone by their appearance and by the blowing wind. Did u know, most of our word actually is DOA? that's why we must be careful with our word. I'm telling this as my reminder to my self. Because i'm also a human. And still.. not perfect.

And that's why also, we have to be strong in this life! strong enough so that we can just ignore the "trash word". Ignore here doesn't mean we didn't ignore them. But, we ignore all the "trash word" and just walking forward! To be success, the word "ignore" is one of the jutsu in my vocab! What u feel when someone just ignore u? that's the power of ignorance! but, i'm not asking to ignore the people. We just have to make some trash for that "trash word". Throwing it at the right place. And take the "gold word" in the pocket. Got it?

But, sometimes the "trash word" would be useful! Believe it? it's like can be recycle. It can be as our "goblet of spirit" when we burn it! Run with the goblet of fire like a hero! hehe.. So, gonna make it as our inspiration to make us move foward fastly like a light! change the word "obstacle" to "springboard" to make us fly more higher! weehuu~!! LET'S GO!!

jutsu of ignorance!

the real world! for the "trash word".

change the obstacles to the spring board!

wuu.. the "trash word" had been burned. and it's turns out a "POWER". enough to make us to move foward fastly!

Ignore.. ignore.. ignore.. 

*pic from google. 

Friday, July 13, 2012

When it's comes to Saturday~

Finally, Saturday! The one that i waited for holiday. But, for today, just staying at house. My grandma already said to me to tidy up the house while she's going out to hardware. Argh! but, it's would be exciting if i can tidy up this house alone. Because i can decorate it by my own self! weehuuu! so, let's start it from my own bedroom. Then, the kitchen! wanna make it like a Star. Shining brightly. Hehe. And then, decorate outside the house.

If i was a little child like the 1999. The first thing when i wake up at the Saturday is switch on the tv! Watching cartoon with my cousin! The best thing ever! or if my aunty free on that day, we will go for picnic at the beach! that's why i love nature so much! because they already taught me to love nature since i was small! so, please, i do don't like too much to go shopping rather than going out to the beach to watch His creation! Subhanallah! it's so beautiful! The most place that i always go is Teluk Cempedak! it's only take 1 hour and 15 minit from my house. Wanna see it? this is picture when i went there yesterday with my grandma and my friend, Lola. Haha. at first, i was the one who drive. At last, Lola was the big driver. I was staying with my camera beside her. Huhu.

here, Kuantan! 

If u want to take a river cruise. Just drop by here! :)

eagle! it's so easy to see eagle here! want to see they caught fish? just come here!

from river cruise. we can see beach there!

a lot of boat there. from Terengganu, Pahang & Kelantan.

Here, esplanade kuantan. 

here, Teluk cempedak!

can't swim when there's rain. 

K, if u want to see more, let's go to Kuantan! K, adios..

Assalamualaikum. :)

Wednesday, July 11, 2012

The 4 things!

Morning! have a nice day for today! wake-up, get a bath, and here we go! find the happiness!

Yeah, before this, i had Down. Very down of something. So, let's find the happiness! don't just ask for it. Go and find it!

The happiness here is just do anything that u want. Grab every opportunity to show who your self actually! And for today, there's something that i want to share with you.

1) never let down your parents!
2) never tell a lie.
3) always positive and brave!
4) always thanks to Allah s.w.t and never forget Him!

All those things is very important! it's lead us to who we becoming at the future! sharing is caring! :)

Tuesday, July 10, 2012


Assalamualaikum w.b.t~

Hrm, mostly post sebelum ni just berkaitan perasaan je kan? boring kan? so, rsenye nak kongsi sket ape yg da sy blajar tentang Seramik. Hehe.. Best tau blaja seramik ni. Maen ngan tanah. Talk to them. Layan dorg ngan baik. Hehe. (psiko).

Nak tgk tak studio seramik kami? ha.. jeng3!

Ha, ni the last day. Assessment day. Pergh. sentap! Tu dr.tajul tgh review.

okay, ni namenye teknik tekapan. kite tekap je atas apa2 yg kite nak tekap gne daun je. lg senang. asalkan ad urat2 tu.

Ni nabel punye! unik kan? banyak hiasan telinga. hehe.

Ni sy punye! haish.. pecah tu. tp, sy da sambungkan smule. :) Teknik raku

Shue adda sukri punye. Teknik raku.

ha, terbaik kan? ni en.azman punye. Hoho! warna dye mmg superb! cantik! 

teknik kepingan. 

teknik picit. comel kan? kreatif tu penting! nabel gak yg wat ni.

alat ni mmg sgt2 membantu.

Fuh, bercahaya! baru lepas bakar!

bila angkat je, jd burn. 

selubungkan dgn habuk kayu. then, ia akan dpt hasil2 crack tu. 

Fuh, stkt ni jela.. ngantuk la plak! tata.. Salam. :)